Skip to content

Pricing

Free for 7 days, then per seat. Usage is pooled across your team.

  1. $0

    for the whole team

    Free

    Try the whole loop for 7 days. No card.

    • 1 canvas
    • 185 actions in total
    • 6,250 credits in total
    • Run steps by hand
    Start free
  2. $49

    a user a month

    ProMost teams

    Iggy runs your canvases every day, while you're away.

    • 7-day free trial
    • Unlimited canvases
    • 1,850 actions a seat a month
    • 125,000 credits a seat a month
    Start with Pro
  3. From$99

    a user a month

    Scale

    More volume and cheaper credits, for teams running several motions.

    • From 4,300 actions a seat a month
    • From 310,000 credits a seat a month
    • 15% off credit packs
    • Priority support

    Bigger sizes: $149 with 500,000 credits, or $249 with 850,000 credits, a user.

    Start with Scale
  4. Custom

    priced with you

    Enterprise

    Bespoke setup: we build it with you, and Scale for your first 3 users is included.

    • Bespoke setup included
    • Scale for 3 users included
    • Custom actions and credits
    • SSO
    Book a call

Prices in USD, before tax. Cancel any time from Settings.

Two things on the bill

Actions

One piece of work done for your team, whoever starts it. Each includes 20 credits of AI.

  • Lead found1 per lead
  • Lead enriched1 per lead
  • Email found or verified, or another data lookup1 per lookup
  • Lead researched or site read1 per lead or page
  • Draft written1 per draft
Every action (9 more)
  • Approved send1 per email, DM, post, like or follow
  • Reply sorted1 per reply
  • App action (HubSpot, Slack, Notion and 250+ apps)1 per action
  • Page or board built1 per page or board
  • Growth breakdown25 per breakdown
  • Iggy reply1 per reply
  • Voice message or read-aloud1 per request
  • Video clip1 per clip, plus its credits
  • Any other canvas step that does work1 per run

Credits

What varies: longer AI work, paid data lookups and paid tools like video. Every plan brings some each month.

  • 100,000 credits$25 once
  • 250,000 credits$60 once
  • 600,000 credits$140 once

Packs top up any paid plan. Scale gets 15% off.

Rather we set it up?

$999 once

We build your first canvases with you: your market, your sources, your voice. 1 month of Scale included, 3 seats, 310,000 credits each.

Book your setup call

Every plan side by side

FreeProScaleEnterprise
Usage
Actions a month185 in total1,850 a seatFrom 4,300 a seatCustom
Credits a month6,250 in total125,000 a seatFrom 310,000 a seatCustom
Credit packs-List price15% offCustom
Canvases
Canvases1UnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Run steps by hand
Live: runs on its own every day-
Approved sends from your inboxes-
Team and support
PriceFree$49 per user a monthFrom $99 per user a monthCustom
Free trial7 days, no card7 days--
How long7 daysMonthlyMonthlyAnnual
Bespoke setup$999 add-on$999 add-on$999 add-on
Scale for 3 users---
SSO---
SupportDocsEmailPriorityNamed contact

Questions

What counts as an action?

One piece of work done for your team, whoever starts it: you, Iggy, a Live canvas or the API. A lead found, a lead enriched, a draft written, an approved send and an app action are one each; a growth breakdown is 25. Each action includes the AI a normal step needs (20 credits). Credits cover the rest: longer AI work, paid data lookups and paid tools like video.

What are credits?

What varies: AI beyond what an action includes, paid data lookups and paid tools like video. Your plan includes some every month; packs top them up.

Is it priced per seat?

Yes. Each person on your team is a seat, billed monthly: Pro $49 per user a month, with 1,850 actions and 125,000 credits a seat or Scale $99 per user a month, with 4,300 actions and 310,000 credits a seat. Usage is pooled across your team, so one shared allowance covers everyone. Invite someone and the bill follows, prorated; remove them and the difference is credited.

What happens after the free days?

Free runs for 7 days with no card. After that, upgrade to keep your canvases running. Nothing is deleted.

Can I buy more credits?

Yes. Credit packs are one-time, from $25 for 100,000 credits, on top of what your plan brings each month.

What is in Enterprise?

Bespoke setup included, Scale for 3 users included, Custom actions and credits, SSO, A named contact and an SLA, Invoiced billing. Book a call and we price it with you.

What is the bespoke setup?

Our team sets up your whole Ignaru project for you: canvases built for your buyers and plays, the Brain filled with your positioning, voice and offers, your apps connected and the first campaigns ready for you to approve. It's $999 once, with 1 month of Scale for 3 users included (4,300 actions and 310,000 credits a seat), which starts when your payment goes through and ends on its own a month later. We'll agree the timeline on the call.

Does anything go live or send without me?

No. Changes to your site will arrive as pull requests or CMS drafts that you merge or publish, and every outreach email waits at Approve until an admin on your team says yes.

Which tools does it work with?

Your own agent over MCP, today. GitHub for pull requests, Gmail for outreach you approve, and CMS drafts in Webflow first, then WordPress, Sanity and Framer, are coming.

Where is my data kept?

In Europe, in the eu-west-2 region of Supabase. Every record belongs to one team, and a team only sees its own. The privacy page has the details.

Does AI name your company?

Add your site and your buyers’ questions. See who each engine names, and what to fix first.

Want it done for you? Ignura’s team runs it

Pricing · Ignaru